Oct 01, 2019, 11:00
BaseSeries
SeriesBase
RatingW %W %Rating
1104
66
34
1015
FlyToMoonBest of 3Team Singularity
RatingW %Win?ScoreMapScoreWin?W %Rating
110462 0Map 1 1381015
107354 1Map 2 0461046
109660 1Map 3 0401023
GP W% Rating Adjustment Rating W% GP
Base Rating
Base Rating
Base Rating
60149 -2First / Pick Order / Second +251 601
60151 +2Second / Pick Order / First -249 601
40446 -7Dire / Side Pick / Radiant +854 405
40554 +8Radiant / Side Pick / Dire -746 404
60149 -2First / Pick Order / Second +251 601
60151 +2Second / Pick Order / First -249 601
40446 -7Dire / Side Pick / Radiant +854 405
40554 +8Radiant / Side Pick / Dire -746 404
60149 -2First / Pick Order / Second +251 601
60151 +2Second / Pick Order / First -249 601
40446 -7Dire / Side Pick / Radiant +854 405
40554 +8Radiant / Side Pick / Dire -746 404
Default Win
Default Win
Default Win
FlyToMoon
Name GP W% Rating
CeMaTheSlayeR1537531218
ALWAYSWANNAFLY2072591121
Fear19917411088
.Ark269481072
Flow.ru163541019
CeMaTheSlayeR1538531200
ALWAYSWANNAFLY2073591105
Fear19918391073
.Ark270481058
Flow.ru164541006
CeMaTheSlayeR1539531211
ALWAYSWANNAFLY2074591117
Fear19919421084
.Ark271481069
Flow.ru165541017
Team Singularity
Name GP W% Rating
Shachlo1226501089
Pingvincek470501038
Xcalibur602461021
Miposhka1114531015
Luft20244922
Shachlo1227501104
Pingvincek471501053
Xcalibur603461036
Miposhka1115531030
Luft20344937
Shachlo1228501091
Pingvincek472501041
Xcalibur604461025
Miposhka1116531019
Luft20444928
Min. OddsValue BetsMin. Odds
%Bet%Decimal
Kelly Bet Sizer
Bankroll $10,000 Fraction1/16
Bet Chosen Bookie Odds Model % Edge Bet Size +EV
Select a bet above to begin
Generated by esportsforecasts.com