Sep 23, 2019, 20:00
BaseSeries
SeriesBase
RatingW %W %Rating
935
64
36
868
ViperioBest of 3Bulldog Esports
RatingW %Win?SideScoreMapScoreSideWin?W %Rating
93961Blue 1Map 1 0Red39863
96166Blue 1Map 2 0Red34848
GP W% Rating Adjustment Rating W% GP
Base Rating
Base Rating
38053 +4Blue / Side Pick / Red -447 379
37253 +5Blue / Side Pick / Red -447 371
Default Win
Default Win
Viperio
Name GP W% Rating
KenRuto967990
Aether.uk1155972
Dakin667PROV
Munch.ie667PROV
BB Muffin956852
KenRuto10701000
Aether.uk1258982
Munch.ie771960
Dakin771960
BB Muffin1060862
Bulldog Esports
Name GP W% Rating
TheKat956883
Saizo956879
Gould1346868
Egospeed1145859
Kalwerd1644849
TheKat1050872
Saizo1050869
Gould1443858
Egospeed1242849
Kalwerd1741840
Min. OddsValue BetsMin. Odds
%Bet%Decimal
Kelly Bet Sizer
Bankroll $10,000 Fraction1/16
Bet Chosen Bookie Odds Model % Edge Bet Size +EV
Select a bet above to begin
Generated by esportsforecasts.com