Sep 24, 2019, 03:00
BaseSeries
SeriesBase
RatingW %W %Rating
1087
60
40
1035
Geek FamBest of 3LING ER
RatingW %Win?ScoreMapScoreWin?W %Rating
108757 1Map 1 0431035
110864 0Map 2 1361008
107654 0Map 3 1461048
GP W% Rating Adjustment Rating W% GP
Base Rating
Base Rating
Base Rating
68349 -1First / Pick Order / Second +151 683
68351 +1Second / Pick Order / First -149 683
43746 -8Dire / Side Pick / Radiant +854 438
43854 +8Radiant / Side Pick / Dire -846 437
68349 -1First / Pick Order / Second +151 683
68351 +1Second / Pick Order / First -149 683
43746 -8Dire / Side Pick / Radiant +854 438
43854 +8Radiant / Side Pick / Dire -846 437
68349 -1First / Pick Order / Second +151 683
68351 +1Second / Pick Order / First -149 683
43746 -8Dire / Side Pick / Radiant +854 438
43854 +8Radiant / Side Pick / Dire -846 437
Default Win
Default Win
Default Win
Geek Fam
Name GP W% Rating
Raven.1018571153
PlayHard444531118
Skem301541095
Mushi1639631076
Xepher57749998
Raven.1019571163
PlayHard445531128
Skem302541105
Mushi1640631087
Xepher578491009
Raven.1020571145
PlayHard446531112
Skem303541089
Mushi1641631072
Xepher57949996
LING ER
Name GP W% Rating
???367PROV
logitech367PROV
dubi.cn28571021
lucid.cn28571021
leaf_cn28571021
logitech450PROV
???450PROV
dubi.cn29551011
lucid.cn29551011
leaf_cn29551011
???560PROV
logitech560PROV
leaf_cn30571027
dubi.cn30571027
lucid.cn30571027
Min. OddsValue BetsMin. Odds
%Bet%Decimal
Kelly Bet Sizer
Bankroll $10,000 Fraction1/16
Bet Chosen Bookie Odds Model % Edge Bet Size +EV
Select a bet above to begin
Generated by esportsforecasts.com