Sep 17, 2019, 12:30
BaseSeries
SeriesBase
RatingW %W %Rating
947
28
72
1110
OFDBest of 2Tsunami
RatingW %Win?ScoreMapScoreWin?W %Rating
94728 1Map 1 0721110
99841 0Map 2 1591058
GP W% Rating Adjustment Rating W% GP
Base Rating
Base Rating
Default Win
Default Win
OFD
Name GP W% Rating
Assassin.cn34441021
BK2014840986
Sickmuse4840986
TaiDao4441960
LCLONG10239902
Assassin.cn35461046
BK20149411010
Sickmuse49411010
TaiDao4542984
LCLONG10340927
Tsunami
Name GP W% Rating
KyoCha670781388
Dami434571167
Unicron3238873
KyoCha671781351
Dami435571140
Unicron3336859
Min. OddsValue BetsMin. Odds
%Bet%Decimal
Kelly Bet Sizer
Bankroll $10,000 Fraction1/16
Bet Chosen Bookie Odds Model % Edge Bet Size +EV
Select a bet above to begin
Generated by esportsforecasts.com