Asia Communication League
Sep 09, 2019, 11:00
BaseSeries
SeriesBase
RatingW %W %Rating
1157
74
26
1019
Typhoon E-Sports ClubBest of 3Neon Esports
RatingW %Win?ScoreMapScoreWin?W %Rating
115769 1Map 1 0311019
117273 1Map 2 0271001
GP W% Rating Adjustment Rating W% GP
Base Rating
Base Rating
74550 -1First / Pick Order / Second +150 745
74550 +1Second / Pick Order / First -150 745
47847 -6Dire / Side Pick / Radiant +653 479
47953 +6Radiant / Side Pick / Dire -647 478
74550 -1First / Pick Order / Second +150 745
74550 +1Second / Pick Order / First -150 745
47847 -6Dire / Side Pick / Radiant +653 479
47953 +6Radiant / Side Pick / Dire -647 478
Default Win
Default Win
Typhoon E-Sports Club
Name GP W% Rating
Lin-Whisper736531215
Faith1824581171
CatYou319571168
Fonte476471117
Guvara442481106
Lin-Whisper737531223
Faith1825581179
CatYou320581176
Fonte477481125
Guvara443481113
Neon Esports
Name GP W% Rating
PlayHard396521082
Japoy60PROV
Rappy809571006
Rr44855998
LJSL5941960
PlayHard397521074
Japoy701021
Rappy81057999
Rr44955991
LJSL6040953
Min. OddsValue BetsMin. Odds
%Bet%Decimal
Kelly Bet Sizer
Bankroll $10,000 Fraction1/16
Bet Chosen Bookie Odds Model % Edge Bet Size +EV
Select a bet above to begin
Generated by esportsforecasts.com