The International 2019
Aug 20, 2019, 05:30
BaseSeries
SeriesBase
RatingW %W %Rating
1415
59
41
1365
Vici GamingBest of 3TNC Predator
RatingW %Win?PickScoreMapScorePickWin?W %Rating
1414571st Pick 0Map 1 12nd Pick431366
1386491st Pick 1Map 2 02nd Pick511394
1411561st Pick 1Map 3 02nd Pick441369
GP W% Rating Adjustment Rating W% GP
Base Rating
Base Rating
Base Rating
88049 -1First / Pick Order / Second +151 880
59846 -7Dire / Side Pick / Radiant +754 599
59954 +7Radiant / Side Pick / Dire -746 598
88049 -2First / Pick Order / Second +151 880
59846 -7Dire / Side Pick / Radiant +754 599
59954 +7Radiant / Side Pick / Dire -746 598
88149 -1First / Pick Order / Second +151 881
59846 -7Dire / Side Pick / Radiant +754 599
59954 +7Radiant / Side Pick / Dire -746 598
Default Win
Default Win
Default Win
Vici Gaming
Name GP W% Rating
Eurus1000581473
Ori-707611471
Yang.542621442
Dy295631349
Fade690581348
Eurus1001581458
Ori-708611456
Yang.543621428
Dy296631336
Fade691571335
Eurus1002581471
Ori-709611468
Yang.544621440
Dy297631349
Fade692581347
TNC Predator
Name GP W% Rating
TIMS879611400
Armel699601389
Gabbi718581358
Eyyou692581339
KuKU-QQ1079581338
TIMS880611414
Armel700601403
Gabbi719581372
Eyyou693581353
KuKU-QQ1080581352
TIMS881601401
Armel701601390
Gabbi720581359
Eyyou694581341
KuKU-QQ1081581339
Min. OddsValue BetsMin. Odds
%Bet%Decimal
Kelly Bet Sizer
Bankroll $10,000 Fraction1/16
Bet Chosen Bookie Odds Model % Edge Bet Size +EV
Select a bet above to begin
Generated by esportsforecasts.com