Gold Series Heroes League 2019 - Season 2
Aug 19, 2019, 14:00
BaseSeries
SeriesBase
RatingW %W %Rating
1288
80
20
1048
TheOneBest of 2Tsunami
RatingW %Win?ScoreMapScoreWin?W %Rating
128880 1Infernal Shrines 0201048
130282 1Battlefield of Eternity 0181033
GP W% Rating Adjustment Rating W% GP
Base Rating
Base Rating
Default Win
Default Win
TheOne
Name GP W% Rating
Frankle139671379
Good362581342
Magi.kr446591306
hehe.cn253621242
Hugo.cn262601239
Frankle140671386
Good363581349
Magi.kr447591313
hehe.cn254621249
Hugo.cn263601246
Tsunami
Name GP W% Rating
KyoCha656781304
Dami418571143
Unicron2227799
KyoCha657781293
Dami419571135
Unicron2326795
Min. OddsValue BetsMin. Odds
%Bet%Decimal
Kelly Bet Sizer
Bankroll $10,000 Fraction1/16
Bet Chosen Bookie Odds Model % Edge Bet Size +EV
Select a bet above to begin
Generated by esportsforecasts.com