OCS 2019 Regular Season
Aug 15, 2019, 07:00
BaseSeries
SeriesBase
RatingW %W %Rating
920
23
77
1054
Dire CubsBest of 5Mammoth Academy
RatingW %Win?PickScoreMapScorePickWin?W %Rating
920321st Pick 1Map 1 02nd Pick681054
947401st Pick 1Map 2 02nd Pick601016
970472nd Pick 0Map 3 11st Pick53993
952421st Pick 1Map 4 02nd Pick581011
GP W% Rating Adjustment Rating W% GP
Base Rating
Base Rating
Base Rating
Base Rating
46753 +5Blue / Side Pick / Red -547 467
46747 -5Red / Side Pick / Blue +553 467
46753 +5Blue / Side Pick / Red -547 467
46747 -5Red / Side Pick / Blue +553 467
46753 +5Blue / Side Pick / Red -547 467
46747 -5Red / Side Pick / Blue +553 467
46753 +5Blue / Side Pick / Red -547 467
46747 -5Red / Side Pick / Blue +553 467
Default Win
Default Win
Default Win
Default Win
Dire Cubs
Name GP W% Rating
Siuman2442974
Kweku1479928
UDYSOF6340907
Anderu.lol4139901
Corporal6439892
Siuman2544991
Kweku1580946
UDYSOF6441925
Anderu.lol4240919
Corporal6540910
Siuman26461007
Kweku1681961
UDYSOF6542940
Anderu.lol4342935
Corporal6641925
Siuman2744993
Kweku1776949
UDYSOF6641929
Anderu.lol4441923
Corporal6740914
Mammoth Academy
Name GP W% Rating
Kevy13921074
Redempts13921074
Isles12921074
Miazma6100PROV
Halo.6100PROV
Redempts14861056
Isles13851056
Kevy14861056
Halo.786981
Miazma786981
Isles14791039
Kevy15801039
Redempts15801039
Halo.875967
Miazma875967
Kevy16811051
Redempts16811051
Isles15801051
Miazma978979
Halo.978979
Min. OddsValue BetsMin. Odds
%Bet%Decimal
Kelly Bet Sizer
Bankroll $10,000 Fraction1/16
Bet Chosen Bookie Odds Model % Edge Bet Size +EV
Select a bet above to begin
Generated by esportsforecasts.com