joinDOTA League Season 16
Jul 25, 2019, 10:30
BaseSeries
SeriesBase
RatingW %W %Rating
1084
62
38
999
Buriram UnitedBest of 2Flower Gaming
RatingW %Win?ScoreMapScoreWin?W %Rating
108462 0Map 1 138999
105454 0Map 2 1461029
GP W% Rating Adjustment Rating W% GP
Base Rating
Base Rating
90750 +0First / Pick Order / Second -050 907
90750 -0Second / Pick Order / First +050 907
61745 -9Dire / Side Pick / Radiant +955 619
61955 +9Radiant / Side Pick / Dire -945 617
90750 +0First / Pick Order / Second -050 907
90750 -0Second / Pick Order / First +050 907
61745 -9Dire / Side Pick / Radiant +955 619
61955 +9Radiant / Side Pick / Dire -945 617
Default Win
Default Win
Buriram United
Name GP W% Rating
LuziFy44701094
Neah66639771091
Masaros39771091
LionaX172491051
LuziFy45691078
Neah66640751076
Masaros40751076
LionaX173491037
Flower Gaming
Name GP W% Rating
Bored50661045
Lance.my660571035
ddz766551008
MoZuN73556970
Barry.sg68153938
Bored51671060
Lance.my661571050
ddz767551023
MoZuN73656985
Barry.sg68254954
Min. OddsValue BetsMin. Odds
%Bet%Decimal
Kelly Bet Sizer
Bankroll $10,000 Fraction1/16
Bet Chosen Bookie Odds Model % Edge Bet Size +EV
Select a bet above to begin
Generated by esportsforecasts.com