LDL 2019 Summer Season
Jul 25, 2019, 07:00
BaseSeries
SeriesBase
RatingW %W %Rating
1011
49
51
1016
RW SharkBest of 3FunPlus Blaze
RatingW %Win?ScoreMapScoreWin?W %Rating
101149 1Map 1 0511016
103155 0Map 2 145996
100949 0Map 3 1511017
GP W% Rating Adjustment Rating W% GP
Base Rating
Base Rating
Base Rating
44651 +1Blue / Side Pick / Red -249 445
44549 -2Red / Side Pick / Blue +151 446
44651 +1Blue / Side Pick / Red -249 445
44549 -2Red / Side Pick / Blue +151 446
44651 +1Blue / Side Pick / Red -249 445
44549 -2Red / Side Pick / Blue +151 446
Default Win
Default Win
Default Win
RW Shark
Name GP W% Rating
Killua245561028
Holder.cn91581017
WeiYan80601015
Caocao7661997
Zhanzhao7661997
Killua246571041
Holder.cn92591030
WeiYan81601029
Zhanzhao77611010
Caocao77611010
Killua247561027
Holder.cn93581016
WeiYan82601014
Zhanzhao7860997
Caocao7860997
FunPlus Blaze
Name GP W% Rating
Yoghurt57631056
Cepted178501028
april.cn91551017
Mingren89541009
Xiao77051970
Yoghurt58621042
Cepted179501014
april.cn92541004
Mingren9053996
Xiao77151958
Yoghurt59631056
Cepted180501028
april.cn93551018
Mingren91541011
Xiao77251972
Min. OddsValue BetsMin. Odds
%Bet%Decimal
Kelly Bet Sizer
Bankroll $10,000 Fraction1/16
Bet Chosen Bookie Odds Model % Edge Bet Size +EV
Select a bet above to begin
Generated by esportsforecasts.com