Heroes Lounge Division S Season 1: North America
Jul 21, 2019, 22:00
BaseSeries
SeriesBase
RatingW %W %Rating
961
64
36
884
Looking for WorkBest of 5Order of the Sleeping Dragon
RatingW %Win?ScoreMapScoreWin?W %Rating
96161 1Map 1 039884
98868 1Map 2 032856
101174 1Map 3 026833
GP W% Rating Adjustment Rating W% GP
Base Rating
Base Rating
Base Rating
Default Win
Default Win
Default Win
Looking for Work
Name GP W% Rating
Furyhots71056987
SwabsMcGoo23747971
Droplets15047958
Casanova32440956
Darkchimera5760932
Furyhots711561000
SwabsMcGoo23847984
Droplets15148971
Casanova32540970
Darkchimera5860945
Furyhots712561011
SwabsMcGoo23948995
Droplets15248982
Casanova32640980
Darkchimera5961956
Order of the Sleeping Dragon
Name GP W% Rating
Shot-31351900
CorgiBooty6846892
EnigmaticLuna5345876
TreeBearD5345876
ElhayM15143874
Shot-31451886
CorgiBooty6945879
TreeBearD5444863
EnigmaticLuna5444863
ElhayM15243861
Shot-31551875
CorgiBooty7044868
EnigmaticLuna5544852
TreeBearD5544852
ElhayM15342851
Min. OddsValue BetsMin. Odds
%Bet%Decimal
Kelly Bet Sizer
Bankroll $10,000 Fraction1/16
Bet Chosen Bookie Odds Model % Edge Bet Size +EV
Select a bet above to begin
Generated by esportsforecasts.com