Heroes Lounge Division S Season 1: North America
Jul 20, 2019, 17:00
BaseSeries
SeriesBase
RatingW %W %Rating
971
64
36
894
Looking for WorkBest of 5Celeb Gaming
RatingW %Win?ScoreMapScoreWin?W %Rating
97161 1Volskaya Foundry 039894
99968 1Battlefield of Eternity 032866
102174 1Infernal Shrines 026843
GP W% Rating Adjustment Rating W% GP
Base Rating
Base Rating
Base Rating
Default Win
Default Win
Default Win
Looking for Work
Name GP W% Rating
Furyhots704561000
SwabsMcGoo23147982
Droplets14447968
Casanova31840966
Darkchimera5161939
Furyhots705561013
SwabsMcGoo23247995
Droplets14548981
Casanova31940979
Darkchimera5262952
Furyhots706561024
SwabsMcGoo233481006
Droplets14648992
Casanova32040990
Darkchimera5362963
Celeb Gaming
Name GP W% Rating
met-4351911
Slyp4351911
Evasion-4351911
Satat5248876
TigerJK42644860
Evasion-4450897
met-4450897
Slyp4450897
Satat5347863
TigerJK42744848
met-4549886
Slyp4549886
Evasion-4549886
Satat5446853
TigerJK42844838
Min. OddsValue BetsMin. Odds
%Bet%Decimal
Kelly Bet Sizer
Bankroll $10,000 Fraction1/16
Bet Chosen Bookie Odds Model % Edge Bet Size +EV
Select a bet above to begin
Generated by esportsforecasts.com