The International 2019
Jul 09, 2019, 17:30
BaseSeries
SeriesBase
RatingW %W %Rating
1236
73
27
1097
Natus VincereBest of 3Team Empire
RatingW %Win?PickSideScoreMapScoreSidePickWin?W %Rating
1245711st PickRadiant 1Map 1 0Dire2nd Pick291088
1241701st PickDire 0Map 2 1Radiant2nd Pick301092
1206612nd PickDire 1Map 3 0Radiant1st Pick391127
GP W% Rating Adjustment Rating W% GP
Base Rating
Base Rating
Base Rating
98050 +0First / Pick Order / Second -050 980
68155 +9Radiant / Side Pick / Dire -945 679
98150 +0First / Pick Order / Second -050 981
67945 -9Dire / Side Pick / Radiant +955 681
98250 -0Second / Pick Order / First +050 982
68045 -10Dire / Side Pick / Radiant +1055 682
Default Win
Default Win
Default Win
Natus Vincere
Name GP W% Rating
Zayac569531271
Crystallize485551233
Blizzy508521231
SoNNeikO1146521230
MagicaL.ua217561213
Zayac570541278
Crystallize486551240
Blizzy509521238
SoNNeikO1147521237
MagicaL.ua218561220
Zayac571531260
Crystallize487551223
Blizzy510521221
SoNNeikO1148521220
MagicaL.ua219561204
Team Empire
Name GP W% Rating
kodos249551117
Maden537501103
sayuw279531096
dream'229501085
kingR?!991501084
kodos250551109
Maden538501096
sayuw280531089
dream'230501078
kingR?!992501077
kodos251551127
Maden539501113
sayuw281531107
dream'231501095
kingR?!993501094
Min. OddsValue BetsMin. Odds
%Bet%Decimal
Kelly Bet Sizer
Bankroll $10,000 Fraction1/16
Bet Chosen Bookie Odds Model % Edge Bet Size +EV
Select a bet above to begin
Generated by esportsforecasts.com