joinDOTA League Season 16
Jul 19, 2019, 16:00
BaseSeries
SeriesBase
RatingW %W %Rating
984
55
45
950
Se7en eSportsBest of 2redLine
RatingW %Win?ScoreMapScoreWin?W %Rating
98455 0Map 1 145950
95747 0Map 2 153977
GP W% Rating Adjustment Rating W% GP
Base Rating
Base Rating
94450 +0First / Pick Order / Second +050 944
94450 +0Second / Pick Order / First +050 944
64045 -10Dire / Side Pick / Radiant +955 642
64255 +9Radiant / Side Pick / Dire -1045 640
94450 +0First / Pick Order / Second +050 944
94450 +0Second / Pick Order / First +050 944
64045 -10Dire / Side Pick / Radiant +955 642
64255 +9Radiant / Side Pick / Dire -1045 640
Default Win
Default Win
Se7en eSports
Name GP W% Rating
goddam711511027
Malik`68511005
Hannah3850965
D4574N-SG4048934
goddam712511012
Malik`6951991
Hannah3949952
D4574N-SG4146922
redLine
Name GP W% Rating
MYSmoon158471000
Hajadlo2938960
Digi3639938
BooM.cz3040931
Kyzko4542924
MYSmoon159481014
Hajadlo3040973
Digi3741952
BooM.cz3142945
Kyzko4643938
Min. OddsValue BetsMin. Odds
%Bet%Decimal
Kelly Bet Sizer
Bankroll $10,000 Fraction1/16
Bet Chosen Bookie Odds Model % Edge Bet Size +EV
Select a bet above to begin
Generated by esportsforecasts.com