joinDOTA League Season 16
Jul 01, 2019, 16:00
BaseSeries
SeriesBase
RatingW %W %Rating
919
36
64
1021
redLineBest of 2Hippomaniacs
RatingW %Win?ScoreMapScoreWin?W %Rating
91936 0Map 1 1641021
90231 1Map 2 0691039
GP W% Rating Adjustment Rating W% GP
Base Rating
Base Rating
97451 +0First / Pick Order / Second -049 974
97449 -0Second / Pick Order / First +051 974
69944 -10Dire / Side Pick / Radiant +1056 702
70256 +10Radiant / Side Pick / Dire -1044 699
97451 +0First / Pick Order / Second -049 974
97449 -0Second / Pick Order / First +051 974
69944 -10Dire / Side Pick / Radiant +1056 702
70256 +10Radiant / Side Pick / Dire -1044 699
Default Win
Default Win
redLine
Name GP W% Rating
MYSmoon15247986
Hajadlo2532925
Digi3234903
BooM.cz2635896
Kyzko4139888
MYSmoon15347976
Hajadlo2631917
Digi3333895
BooM.cz2733888
Kyzko4238880
Hippomaniacs
Name GP W% Rating
Sehny216451027
Muf.cz119491020
SabeRLighT-119491020
Curry.119491020
Supream^119491020
Sehny217461036
SabeRLighT-120491028
Curry.120491028
Supream^120491028
Muf.cz120491028
Min. OddsValue BetsMin. Odds
%Bet%Decimal
Kelly Bet Sizer
Bankroll $10,000 Fraction1/16
Bet Chosen Bookie Odds Model % Edge Bet Size +EV
Select a bet above to begin
Generated by esportsforecasts.com