ESL One Birmingham 2019 Qualifiers
Apr 10, 2019, 12:00
BaseSeries
SeriesBase
RatingW %W %Rating
1297
60
40
1244
TNC PredatorBest of 3Mineski
RatingW %Win?PickScoreMapScorePickWin?W %Rating
1299582nd Pick 1Map 1 01st Pick421243
1319642nd Pick 1Map 2 01st Pick361219
GP W% Rating Adjustment Rating W% GP
Base Rating
Base Rating
148950 +1Second / Pick Order / First -150 1489
141844 -10Dire / Side Pick / Radiant +1056 1425
142556 +10Radiant / Side Pick / Dire -1044 1418
148850 +1Second / Pick Order / First -150 1488
141844 -10Dire / Side Pick / Radiant +1056 1425
142556 +10Radiant / Side Pick / Dire -1044 1418
Default Win
Default Win
TNC Predator
Name GP W% Rating
TIMS810601356
Armel630601338
Gabbi649581286
Eyyou623581256
KuKU-QQ1010581254
TIMS811611366
Armel631601349
Gabbi650581296
Eyyou624581266
KuKU-QQ1011581264
Mineski
Name GP W% Rating
kpii1054591310
ninjaboogie1322581277
nana5532PROV
Ahjit753591207
Raging Potato - Bimbo1419541162
kpii1055591299
ninjaboogie1323581266
nana553210PROV
Ahjit754591198
Raging Potato - Bimbo1420541153
Min. OddsValue BetsMin. Odds
%Bet%Decimal
Kelly Bet Sizer
Bankroll $10,000 Fraction1/16
Bet Chosen Bookie Odds Model % Edge Bet Size +EV
Select a bet above to begin
Generated by esportsforecasts.com