Overwatch Contenders 2019 Season 1 - Regular Season
Apr 08, 2019, 22:00
BaseSeries
SeriesBase
RatingW %W %Rating
1172
86
14
925
Fusion UniversityBest of 5Montreal Rebellion
RatingW %Win?ScoreMapScoreWin?W %Rating
118084 1Lijiang Tower 016897
113669 1King's Row 031999
121181 0Hanamura 119965
112261 0Junkertown 1391044
108949 1Nepal 0511097
GP W% Rating Adjustment Rating W% GP
Base Rating
Base Rating
Base Rating
Base Rating
Base Rating
296 +8Map Pick (Lijiang Tower) -2718 2
211 -39Map Pick (King's Row) +867 2
473 +5Map Pick (Hanamura) +473 3
241 -4Map Pick (Junkertown) +479 1
392 +23Map Pick (Nepal) -452 2
Default Win
Default Win
Default Win
Default Win
Default Win
Fusion University
Name GP W% Rating
Alarm266681297
Changsik ??138621280
Na1st143641216
Bernar138571180
snillo187621075
CarCar96501012
Alarm267681305
Na1st144641224
Beasthalo261611203
Bernar139581187
snillo188621083
CarCar97521019
Alarm268681319
Na1st145651238
Beasthalo262611217
Bernar140581201
snillo189621097
CarCar98511033
Alarm269681274
Na1st146641198
Beasthalo263601179
Bernar141571164
snillo190621065
CarCar99511005
Alarm270681240
Na1st147641168
Beasthalo264601149
Bernar142571135
snillo191621041
CarCar10050984
Montreal Rebellion
Name GP W% Rating
Goliath.us17157987
Naga18043963
Tensa16455952
Logix47854938
Hooey2733873
Chayne14946842
Gods423601154
sharyk619581056
Goliath.us17257979
Naga18143955
Tensa16555944
Logix47954931
Gods424591135
sharyk620581040
Goliath.us17357965
Naga18243942
Tensa16654932
Logix48054919
Gods425601170
sharyk621581076
Goliath.us174561002
Naga18343978
Tensa16755968
Logix48154955
Gods426601197
sharyk622591103
Goliath.us175571029
Naga184431006
Tensa16855996
Logix48254983
Min. OddsValue BetsMin. Odds
%Bet%Decimal
Kelly Bet Sizer
Bankroll $10,000 Fraction1/16
Bet Chosen Bookie Odds Model % Edge Bet Size +EV
Select a bet above to begin
Generated by esportsforecasts.com