Overwatch Contenders 2019 Season 1 - Regular Season
Apr 04, 2019, 19:00
BaseSeries
SeriesBase
RatingW %W %Rating
908
45
55
943
Shu's Money Crew EUBest of 5Eternal Academy
RatingW %Win?ScoreMapScoreWin?W %Rating
89946 1Nepal 054924
95761 1Blizzard World 039878
97970 1Volskaya Industries 030834
103378 1Watchpoint: Gibraltar 022812
GP W% Rating Adjustment Rating W% GP
Base Rating
Base Rating
Base Rating
Base Rating
259 -8Map Pick (Nepal) -192 2
262 -3Map Pick (Blizzard World) -124 1
332 -19Map Pick (Volskaya Industries) -1822 1
1100 +4Map Pick (Watchpoint: Gibraltar) -93 1
Default Win
Default Win
Default Win
Default Win
Shu's Money Crew EU
Name GP W% Rating
Molf1g101461012
Obling11641935
Slur3441926
Jklol213441926
Mauz.eu15541855
GustavOW16735806
Molf1g102461035
Obling11741958
Jklol213543950
Slur3543950
Mauz.eu15641879
GustavOW16835831
Molf1g103471052
Obling11842976
Jklol213644967
Slur3644967
Mauz.eu15741897
GustavOW16936848
Molf1g104471065
Obling11942989
Slur3746981
Jklol213746981
Mauz.eu15842910
GustavOW17036862
Eternal Academy
Name GP W% Rating
Zeal.uk3933978
SuperPlouk49452971
Txao37661966
Kensi51856957
Trispear15239933
Ascoft12345857
Zeal.uk4033952
SuperPlouk49552946
Txao37761941
Kensi51956932
Trispear15339910
Ascoft12444838
Zeal.uk4132933
SuperPlouk49652927
Txao37861922
Kensi52056914
Trispear15439893
Ascoft12544823
Zeal.uk4231918
SuperPlouk49752913
Txao37961908
Kensi52156900
Trispear15539879
Ascoft12644812
Min. OddsValue BetsMin. Odds
%Bet%Decimal
Kelly Bet Sizer
Bankroll $10,000 Fraction1/16
Bet Chosen Bookie Odds Model % Edge Bet Size +EV
Select a bet above to begin
Generated by esportsforecasts.com