MDL Disneyland® Paris Major Closed Qualifiers
Mar 30, 2019, 16:00
BaseSeries
SeriesBase
RatingW %W %Rating
1363
95
5
1004
Evil GeniusesBest of 3ggngg
RatingW %Win?ScoreMapScoreWin?W %Rating
136389 1Map 1 0111004
136989 1Map 2 011998
GP W% Rating Adjustment Rating W% GP
Base Rating
Base Rating
145950 -1First / Pick Order / Second +150 1459
145950 +1Second / Pick Order / First -150 1459
138144 -10Dire / Side Pick / Radiant +1056 1388
138856 +10Radiant / Side Pick / Dire -1044 1381
145950 -1First / Pick Order / Second +150 1459
145950 +1Second / Pick Order / First -150 1459
138144 -10Dire / Side Pick / Radiant +1056 1388
138856 +10Radiant / Side Pick / Dire -1044 1381
Default Win
Default Win
Evil Geniuses
Name GP W% Rating
SumaiL885631408
Cr1t-1386561369
Fly2005621362
s41985661348
Arteezy1456651332
SumaiL886631410
Cr1t-1387561372
Fly2006621364
s41986661350
Arteezy1457651335
ggngg
Name GP W% Rating
Ryoya786491130
FrancisLee625521103
Ritsu472551094
Jubei46946865
Boris23140863
Ryoya787491126
FrancisLee626521100
Ritsu473551091
Jubei47046863
Boris23240861
Min. OddsValue BetsMin. Odds
%Bet%Decimal
Kelly Bet Sizer
Bankroll $10,000 Fraction1/16
Bet Chosen Bookie Odds Model % Edge Bet Size +EV
Select a bet above to begin
Generated by esportsforecasts.com