Overwatch Contenders 2019 Season 1 - Regular Season
Mar 20, 2019, 00:30
BaseSeries
SeriesBase
RatingW %W %Rating
955
68
32
837
Melbourne MavericksBest of 5Mindfreak
RatingW %Win?ScoreMapScoreWin?W %Rating
93365 1Lijiang Tower 035823
99174 1King's Row 026808
101481 1Horizon Lunar Colony 019765
100881 0Junkertown 119756
GP W% Rating Adjustment Rating W% GP
Base Rating
Base Rating
Base Rating
Base Rating
16 -23Map Pick (Lijiang Tower) -1546 1
194 +1Map Pick (King's Row) +580 2
1100 -2Map Pick (Horizon Lunar Colony) -1247 3
10 -26Map Pick (Junkertown) -247 2
Default Win
Default Win
Default Win
Default Win
Melbourne Mavericks
Name GP W% Rating
Minny108601037
Naahmie12581011
Fluro11955970
Forbles10954924
Guzto8757922
Winter.au8040876
Minny109611052
Naahmie13621027
Fluro12056985
Forbles11055940
Guzto8857937
Winter.au8141892
Minny110611064
Naahmie14641038
Fluro12156997
Forbles11155952
Guzto8958949
Winter.au8241904
Minny111611073
Naahmie15671047
Fluro122571006
Forbles11255961
Guzto9058958
Winter.au8342912
Mindfreak
Name GP W% Rating
Swilko13653915
Davi9436869
SlidzorJ15841831
Christoph5040830
Ackyyy4646814
Addy9635773
Swilko13753896
Davi9536852
SlidzorJ15940815
Christoph5139814
Ackyyy4745799
Addy9735760
Swilko13852882
Davi9635839
SlidzorJ16040804
Christoph5238803
Ackyyy4844788
Addy9835751
Swilko13952871
Davi9735830
SlidzorJ16140795
Christoph5338794
Ackyyy4943780
Addy9934744
Min. OddsValue BetsMin. Odds
%Bet%Decimal
Kelly Bet Sizer
Bankroll $10,000 Fraction1/16
Bet Chosen Bookie Odds Model % Edge Bet Size +EV
Select a bet above to begin
Generated by esportsforecasts.com