LCK 2019 Spring Season
Mar 17, 2019, 10:00
BaseSeries
SeriesBase
RatingW %W %Rating
1207
69
31
1107
Kingzone DragonXBest of 3Gen.G
RatingW %Win?PickSideScoreMapScoreSidePickWin?W %Rating
1203632nd PickRed 1Map 1 0Blue1st Pick371111
1225691st PickBlue 1Map 2 0Red2nd Pick311088
GP W% Rating Adjustment Rating W% GP
Base Rating
Base Rating
92348 -4Red / Side Pick / Blue +452 922
92252 +4Blue / Side Pick / Red -448 923
Default Win
Default Win
Kingzone DragonX
Name GP W% Rating
Deft682681271
Cuzz120661228
TusiN358511200
PawN469691188
Rascal.LoL44641151
Deft683681281
Cuzz121661238
TusiN359511210
PawN470691197
Rascal.LoL45641160
Gen.G
Name GP W% Rating
Cuvee467541166
Life.lol46431126
Ruler385601123
Peanut378641094
Fly.349541029
Cuvee468541156
Life.lol47431116
Ruler386601113
Peanut379641084
Fly.350541021
Min. OddsValue BetsMin. Odds
%Bet%Decimal
Kelly Bet Sizer
Bankroll $10,000 Fraction1/16
Bet Chosen Bookie Odds Model % Edge Bet Size +EV
Select a bet above to begin
Generated by esportsforecasts.com