DreamLeague Season 11
Mar 15, 2019, 13:45
BaseSeries
SeriesBase
RatingW %W %Rating
1234
51
49
1233
Chaos Esports ClubBest of 3Natus Vincere
RatingW %Win?PickSideScoreMapScoreSidePickWin?W %Rating
1241521st PickRadiant 1Map 1 0Dire2nd Pick481226
1266592nd PickRadiant 0Map 2 1Dire1st Pick411202
1220461st PickDire 0Map 3 1Radiant2nd Pick541247
GP W% Rating Adjustment Rating W% GP
Base Rating
Base Rating
Base Rating
139851 -1First / Pick Order / Second +149 1398
134655 +8Radiant / Side Pick / Dire -845 1339
139949 +0Second / Pick Order / First -151 1399
134755 +8Radiant / Side Pick / Dire -845 1340
140051 -0First / Pick Order / Second +049 1400
134145 -8Dire / Side Pick / Radiant +855 1348
Default Win
Default Win
Default Win
Chaos Esports Club
Name GP W% Rating
MISERY1421581254
hFn674531253
Tavo830501232
Kingrd932501226
w33976541205
MISERY1422581266
hFn675531265
Tavo831501244
Kingrd933501237
w33977541217
MISERY1423581251
hFn676531250
Tavo832501230
Kingrd934501223
w33978541203
Natus Vincere
Name GP W% Rating
SoNNeikO1080521252
Crystallize401551252
Blizzy424521247
MagicaL.ua133571209
Chuvash337541209
SoNNeikO1081521240
Crystallize402551240
Blizzy425521235
MagicaL.ua134571198
Chuvash338541197
SoNNeikO1082521254
Crystallize403551254
Blizzy426521249
MagicaL.ua135571212
Chuvash339541212
Min. OddsValue BetsMin. Odds
%Bet%Decimal
Kelly Bet Sizer
Bankroll $10,000 Fraction1/16
Bet Chosen Bookie Odds Model % Edge Bet Size +EV
Select a bet above to begin
Generated by esportsforecasts.com