LCK 2019 Spring Season
Mar 15, 2019, 07:00
BaseSeries
SeriesBase
RatingW %W %Rating
872
6
94
1200
Jin Air GreenwingsBest of 3Kingzone DragonX
RatingW %Win?PickSideScoreMapScoreSidePickWin?W %Rating
869132nd PickRed 0Map 1 1Blue1st Pick871203
86713 0Map 2 1871205
GP W% Rating Adjustment Rating W% GP
Base Rating
Base Rating
87048 -3Red / Side Pick / Blue +352 870
87052 +3Blue / Side Pick / Red -348 871
87148 -3Red / Side Pick / Blue +352 870
Default Win
Default Win
Jin Air Greenwings
Name GP W% Rating
Lindarang20141925
Grace-Yaharong11733900
Nova 9133860
Route2811841
Seize729838
Lindarang20241922
Grace-Yaharong11833896
Nova 9233857
Route2910838
Seize825835
Kingzone DragonX
Name GP W% Rating
Deft680681264
Cuzz118651222
TusiN356501193
PawN467691181
Rascal.LoL42621144
Deft681681268
Cuzz119661225
TusiN357501197
PawN468691184
Rascal.LoL43631147
Min. OddsValue BetsMin. Odds
%Bet%Decimal
Kelly Bet Sizer
Bankroll $10,000 Fraction1/16
Bet Chosen Bookie Odds Model % Edge Bet Size +EV
Select a bet above to begin
Generated by esportsforecasts.com