Overwatch Contenders 2019 Season 1 - Regular Season
Mar 08, 2019, 11:00
BaseSeries
SeriesBase
RatingW %W %Rating
PROV
--
--
780
KIX TeamBest of 5Giant Lynx
RatingW %Win?ScoreMapScoreWin?W %Rating
PROV 1Lijiang Tower 0788
PROV 1King's Row 0741
PROV 1Hanamura 0713
PROV 1Junkertown 0734
GP W% Rating Adjustment Rating W% GP
Base Rating
Base Rating
Base Rating
Base Rating
165 -13Map Pick (Lijiang Tower) +847 2
145 -14Map Pick (King's Row) -1233 1
0 -7Map Pick (Hanamura) -241 3
0 -7Map Pick (Junkertown) +1083 1
Default Win
Default Win
Default Win
Default Win
KIX Team
Name GP W% Rating
bravolav40PROV
AhBao40PROV
Woosik40PROV
Casper.tw30PROV
ShengJianBao30PROV
JazZy4023770
bravolav520PROV
AhBao520PROV
Woosik520PROV
Casper.tw425PROV
ShengJianBao425PROV
JazZy4124792
AhBao633PROV
Woosik633PROV
bravolav633PROV
ShengJianBao540PROV
Casper.tw540PROV
JazZy4226807
Woosik743PROV
bravolav743PROV
AhBao743PROV
ShengJianBao650PROV
Casper.tw650PROV
JazZy4328817
Giant Lynx
Name GP W% Rating
SaiyajinGOD7347882
Bello6428781
PANNYS15434769
Rocket.th20133766
BOOMBURAPA7226752
Rodtunglnw4922739
SaiyajinGOD7446882
Bello6528781
PANNYS15534769
Rocket.th20233766
BOOMBURAPA7326752
Rodtunglnw5022739
SaiyajinGOD7545882
Bello6627781
PANNYS15633769
Rocket.th20333766
BOOMBURAPA7426752
Rodtunglnw5122739
SaiyajinGOD7645882
Bello6727781
PANNYS15733769
Rocket.th20432766
BOOMBURAPA7525752
Rodtunglnw5221739
Min. OddsValue BetsMin. Odds
%Bet%Decimal
Kelly Bet Sizer
Bankroll $10,000 Fraction1/16
Bet Chosen Bookie Odds Model % Edge Bet Size +EV
Select a bet above to begin
Generated by esportsforecasts.com