Overwatch Contenders 2019 Season 1 - Regular Season
Mar 05, 2019, 02:00
BaseSeries
SeriesBase
RatingW %W %Rating
1022
56
44
986
Uprising AcademyBest of 5Montreal Rebellion
RatingW %Win?ScoreMapScoreWin?W %Rating
102255 1Map 1 045986
106668 1Map 2 032937
109876 1Map 3 024902
112281 1Map 4 019875
GP W% Rating Adjustment Rating W% GP
Base Rating
Base Rating
Base Rating
Base Rating
00 -7Map Pick (Blizzard World) -1510 1
245 -7Map Pick (Dorado) -1539 3
164 +6Map Pick (Eichenwalde) +467 1
342 -14Map Pick (Hanamura) -964 2
358 -0Map Pick (Hollywood) -2234 4
267 -11Map Pick (Horizon Lunar Colony) -674 2
263 -16Map Pick (Ilios) -259 2
161 +2Map Pick (Junkertown) -2329 2
269 -3Map Pick (King's Row) -248 2
278 +18Map Pick (Lijiang Tower) -642 2
258 -1Map Pick (Nepal) -1625 1
154 +6Map Pick (Numbani) +378 1
146 -18Map Pick (Oasis) -143 2
149 -15Map Pick (Rialto) -765 0
254 -14Map Pick (Route 66) -281 2
240 +1Map Pick (Temple of Anubis) -144 2
142 -16Map Pick (Volskaya Industries) +358 1
173 -15Map Pick (Watchpoint: Gibraltar) -2143 1
00 -7Map Pick (Blizzard World) -1510 1
245 -7Map Pick (Dorado) -1539 3
164 +6Map Pick (Eichenwalde) +467 1
342 -14Map Pick (Hanamura) -964 2
358 -0Map Pick (Hollywood) -2234 4
267 -11Map Pick (Horizon Lunar Colony) -674 2
263 -16Map Pick (Ilios) -259 2
161 +2Map Pick (Junkertown) -2329 2
269 -3Map Pick (King's Row) -248 2
278 +18Map Pick (Lijiang Tower) -642 2
258 -1Map Pick (Nepal) -1625 1
154 +6Map Pick (Numbani) +378 1
146 -18Map Pick (Oasis) -143 2
149 -15Map Pick (Rialto) -765 0
254 -14Map Pick (Route 66) -281 2
240 +1Map Pick (Temple of Anubis) -144 2
142 -16Map Pick (Volskaya Industries) +358 1
173 -15Map Pick (Watchpoint: Gibraltar) -2143 1
00 -7Map Pick (Blizzard World) -1510 1
245 -7Map Pick (Dorado) -1539 3
164 +6Map Pick (Eichenwalde) +467 1
342 -14Map Pick (Hanamura) -964 2
358 -0Map Pick (Hollywood) -2234 4
267 -11Map Pick (Horizon Lunar Colony) -674 2
263 -16Map Pick (Ilios) -259 2
161 +2Map Pick (Junkertown) -2329 2
269 -3Map Pick (King's Row) -248 2
278 +18Map Pick (Lijiang Tower) -642 2
258 -1Map Pick (Nepal) -1625 1
154 +6Map Pick (Numbani) +378 1
146 -18Map Pick (Oasis) -143 2
149 -15Map Pick (Rialto) -765 0
254 -14Map Pick (Route 66) -281 2
240 +1Map Pick (Temple of Anubis) -144 2
142 -16Map Pick (Volskaya Industries) +358 1
173 -15Map Pick (Watchpoint: Gibraltar) -2143 1
00 -7Map Pick (Blizzard World) -1510 1
245 -7Map Pick (Dorado) -1539 3
164 +6Map Pick (Eichenwalde) +467 1
342 -14Map Pick (Hanamura) -964 2
358 -0Map Pick (Hollywood) -2234 4
267 -11Map Pick (Horizon Lunar Colony) -674 2
263 -16Map Pick (Ilios) -259 2
161 +2Map Pick (Junkertown) -2329 2
269 -3Map Pick (King's Row) -248 2
278 +18Map Pick (Lijiang Tower) -642 2
258 -1Map Pick (Nepal) -1625 1
154 +6Map Pick (Numbani) +378 1
146 -18Map Pick (Oasis) -143 2
149 -15Map Pick (Rialto) -765 0
254 -14Map Pick (Route 66) -281 2
240 +1Map Pick (Temple of Anubis) -144 2
142 -16Map Pick (Volskaya Industries) +358 1
173 -15Map Pick (Watchpoint: Gibraltar) -2143 1
Default Win
Default Win
Default Win
Default Win
Uprising Academy
Name GP W% Rating
Punk.au131761312
Klaus.ow122601107
Dino.ow67541012
Asking9748987
Swimmer1735940
Hypnott9841835
Punk.au132771331
Klaus.ow123601127
Dino.ow68541032
Asking98491007
Swimmer1839961
Hypnott9941855
Punk.au133771345
Klaus.ow124601141
Dino.ow69551046
Asking99491022
Swimmer1942975
Hypnott10042869
Punk.au134771356
Klaus.ow125611152
Dino.ow70561057
Asking100501033
Swimmer2045986
Hypnott10143880
Montreal Rebellion
Name GP W% Rating
Goliath.us149601106
Naga159451027
Logix456551010
Tensa143591007
Hooey633PROV
Chayne13048859
Goliath.us150601081
Naga160441005
Logix45755989
Tensa14458986
Hooey729PROV
Chayne13148844
Goliath.us151601063
Naga16144989
Logix45855973
Tensa14558971
Hooey825PROV
Chayne13248833
Goliath.us152591048
Naga16244977
Logix45955961
Tensa14658959
Hooey922830
Chayne13347825
Min. OddsValue BetsMin. Odds
%Bet%Decimal
Kelly Bet Sizer
Bankroll $10,000 Fraction1/16
Bet Chosen Bookie Odds Model % Edge Bet Size +EV
Select a bet above to begin
Generated by esportsforecasts.com