LCK 2019 Spring Season
Feb 28, 2019, 11:00
BaseSeries
SeriesBase
RatingW %W %Rating
898
13
87
1134
Jin Air GreenwingsBest of 3DAMWON Gaming
RatingW %Win?ScoreMapScoreWin?W %Rating
89821 0Map 1 1791134
89019 0Map 2 1811142
GP W% Rating Adjustment Rating W% GP
Base Rating
Base Rating
77253 +6Blue / Side Pick / Red -647 773
77347 -6Red / Side Pick / Blue +653 772
77253 +6Blue / Side Pick / Red -647 773
77347 -6Red / Side Pick / Blue +653 772
Default Win
Default Win
Jin Air Greenwings
Name GP W% Rating
Lindarang19341952
Grace-Yaharong10934923
Malrang14443883
Nova 8334879
Route205858
Lindarang19441946
Grace-Yaharong11034917
Malrang14543878
Nova 8433874
Route215853
DAMWON Gaming
Name GP W% Rating
Punch146571210
Nuclear261501195
ShowMaker105701171
Nuguri129601134
BeryL5060976
Punch147571215
Nuclear262501201
ShowMaker106701176
Nuguri130611139
BeryL5161981
Min. OddsValue BetsMin. Odds
%Bet%Decimal
Kelly Bet Sizer
Bankroll $10,000 Fraction1/16
Bet Chosen Bookie Odds Model % Edge Bet Size +EV
Select a bet above to begin
Generated by esportsforecasts.com