ANGGAME China vs SEA #3
Jan 10, 2019, 07:00
BaseSeries
SeriesBase
RatingW %W %Rating
1043
53
47
1027
WarriorsGaming.UnityBest of 2Dragon Gaming
RatingW %Win?PickSideScoreMapScoreSidePickWin?W %Rating
1050542nd PickRadiant 0Map 1 1Dire1st Pick461021
1013442nd PickDire 1Map 2 0Radiant1st Pick561057
GP W% Rating Adjustment Rating W% GP
Base Rating
Base Rating
118750 +2Second / Pick Order / First -250 1187
113452 +5Radiant / Side Pick / Dire -548 1126
118750 +2Second / Pick Order / First -250 1187
112648 -5Dire / Side Pick / Radiant +552 1134
Default Win
Default Win
WarriorsGaming.Unity
Name GP W% Rating
Velo468501177
KaNG394551069
Mercury7053997
NothingToSay5947993
FelixCiaoBa10053992
Velo469501160
KaNG395551055
Mercury7152985
NothingToSay6047981
FelixCiaoBa10152980
Dragon Gaming
Name GP W% Rating
Valeska33581038
ionix33581038
dyson33581038
michiko33581038
vertigo.cn5056983
michiko34591052
dyson34591052
Valeska34591052
ionix34591052
vertigo.cn5157996
Min. OddsValue BetsMin. Odds
%Bet%Decimal
Kelly Bet Sizer
Bankroll $10,000 Fraction1/16
Bet Chosen Bookie Odds Model % Edge Bet Size +EV
Select a bet above to begin
Generated by esportsforecasts.com