Loot Bet Winter Masters
Jan 03, 2019, 15:00
BaseSeries
SeriesBase
RatingW %W %Rating
1296
86
14
1069
Forward GamingBest of 3Nemiga
RatingW %Win?PickSideScoreMapScoreSidePickWin?W %Rating
1297791st PickRadiant 0Map 1 1Dire2nd Pick211067
1258711st PickRadiant 1Map 2 0Dire2nd Pick291106
1273741st PickRadiant 0Map 3 1Dire2nd Pick261092
GP W% Rating Adjustment Rating W% GP
Base Rating
Base Rating
Base Rating
114850 -2First / Pick Order / Second +250 1148
110252 +3Radiant / Side Pick / Dire -348 1096
114950 -2First / Pick Order / Second +250 1149
110252 +3Radiant / Side Pick / Dire -348 1097
115050 -2First / Pick Order / Second +250 1150
110352 +3Radiant / Side Pick / Dire -348 1098
Default Win
Default Win
Default Win
Forward Gaming
Name GP W% Rating
YawaR568581351
SVG617621328
MSS.us1328581286
Universe1761611271
Resolut1on1860621248
YawaR569581330
SVG618621307
MSS.us1329581267
Universe1762611252
Resolut1on1861621230
YawaR570581337
SVG619621315
MSS.us1330581274
Universe1763611259
Resolut1on1862621237
Nemiga
Name GP W% Rating
Astral100561108
Fishman166521087
TheChosenOne167491070
Zitraks128511066
Sunlight367461015
Astral101561127
Fishman167531107
TheChosenOne168491090
Zitraks129511085
Sunlight368461034
Astral102561119
Fishman168521099
TheChosenOne169491082
Zitraks130511078
Sunlight369461028
Min. OddsValue BetsMin. Odds
%Bet%Decimal
Kelly Bet Sizer
Bankroll $10,000 Fraction1/16
Bet Chosen Bookie Odds Model % Edge Bet Size +EV
Select a bet above to begin
Generated by esportsforecasts.com