DreamLeague Season 10 Main Event
Oct 30, 2018, 08:30
BaseSeries
SeriesBase
RatingW %W %Rating
1032
37
63
1101
InfamousBest of 3Vega Squadron
RatingW %Win?PickSideScoreMapScoreSidePickWin?W %Rating
1027392nd PickDire 1Map 1 0Radiant1st Pick611106
1067502nd PickRadiant 1Map 2 0Dire1st Pick501066
GP W% Rating Adjustment Rating W% GP
Base Rating
Base Rating
97549 -1Second / Pick Order / First +151 975
93147 -5Dire / Side Pick / Radiant +553 933
96849 -0Second / Pick Order / First +151 968
92853 +5Radiant / Side Pick / Dire -547 925
Default Win
Default Win
Infamous
Name GP W% Rating
Timado353521121
Scofield-Kaiser370541081
MoOzdota81481015
Wisper4553979
Papita52545974
Timado354521136
Scofield-Kaiser371541096
MoOzdota82491030
Wisper4654994
Papita52645989
Vega Squadron
Name GP W% Rating
Maybe Next Time756511131
KheZu613521104
Dendi1779591098
Madara-932501086
Peksu193501076
Maybe Next Time757511115
KheZu614511089
Dendi1780591083
Madara-933501072
Peksu194501062
Min. OddsValue BetsMin. Odds
%Bet%Decimal
Kelly Bet Sizer
Bankroll $10,000 Fraction1/16
Bet Chosen Bookie Odds Model % Edge Bet Size +EV
Select a bet above to begin
Generated by esportsforecasts.com