DreamLeague Season 10 Main Event
Oct 29, 2018, 11:30
BaseSeries
SeriesBase
RatingW %W %Rating
1121
41
59
1172
Vega SquadronBest of 3Natus Vincere
RatingW %Win?PickSideScoreMapScoreSidePickWin?W %Rating
1125442nd PickRadiant 0Map 1 1Dire1st Pick561168
1099372nd Pick 0Map 2 11st Pick631194
GP W% Rating Adjustment Rating W% GP
Base Rating
Base Rating
97149 -0Second / Pick Order / First +051 971
93153 +5Radiant / Side Pick / Dire -547 928
97249 -0Second / Pick Order / First +051 972
92947 -5Dire / Side Pick / Radiant +553 931
93153 +5Radiant / Side Pick / Dire -547 929
Default Win
Default Win
Vega Squadron
Name GP W% Rating
Maybe Next Time754511151
KheZu611521124
Dendi1777591118
Madara-930501105
Peksu191511095
Maybe Next Time755511140
KheZu612521113
Dendi1778591107
Madara-931501095
Peksu192511084
Natus Vincere
Name GP W% Rating
SoNNeikO993511222
Crystallize314541222
Blizzy333501151
MagicaL.ua46571136
Chuvash250531135
SoNNeikO994511233
Crystallize315541233
Blizzy334511161
MagicaL.ua47571147
Chuvash251531145
Min. OddsValue BetsMin. Odds
%Bet%Decimal
Kelly Bet Sizer
Bankroll $10,000 Fraction1/16
Bet Chosen Bookie Odds Model % Edge Bet Size +EV
Select a bet above to begin
Generated by esportsforecasts.com