Flame Cup
Oct 19, 2018, 09:30
BaseSeries
SeriesBase
RatingW %W %Rating
955
--
--
PROV
ExecrationBest of 2Pluto Gaming
RatingW %Win?ScoreMapScoreWin?W %Rating
955 1Map 1 0PROV
97243 1Map 2 0571019
GP W% Rating Adjustment Rating W% GP
Base Rating
Base Rating
96051 +0First / Pick Order / Second -049 960
96049 -0Second / Pick Order / First +051 960
91347 -6Dire / Side Pick / Radiant +653 916
91653 +6Radiant / Side Pick / Dire -647 913
96051 +0First / Pick Order / Second -049 960
96049 -0Second / Pick Order / First +051 960
91347 -6Dire / Side Pick / Radiant +653 916
91653 +6Radiant / Side Pick / Dire -647 913
Default Win
Default Win
Execration
Name GP W% Rating
Nando.ph574491008
LeumiK-Kimo105949976
Karl.27047966
Aaron-Yama3633926
Yaha7638895
Nando.ph575491008
LeumiK-Kimo106049976
Karl.27147966
Aaron-Yama3735926
Yaha7739895
Pluto Gaming
Name GP W% Rating
DD495601138
yeezy.cn667PROV
tch667PROV
destiny.cn667PROV
krls667PROV
DD496601119
destiny.cn7571015
krls7571015
yeezy.cn7571015
tch7571015
Min. OddsValue BetsMin. Odds
%Bet%Decimal
Kelly Bet Sizer
Bankroll $10,000 Fraction1/16
Bet Chosen Bookie Odds Model % Edge Bet Size +EV
Select a bet above to begin
Generated by esportsforecasts.com