King's Cup 2
Oct 15, 2018, 09:30
BaseSeries
SeriesBase
RatingW %W %Rating
1014
41
59
1077
ExecrationBest of 2EVOS Esports
RatingW %Win?ScoreMapScoreWin?W %Rating
101441 0Map 1 1591077
99436 0Map 2 1641097
GP W% Rating Adjustment Rating W% GP
Base Rating
Base Rating
95652 +1First / Pick Order / Second -148 956
95648 -1Second / Pick Order / First +152 956
90647 -6Dire / Side Pick / Radiant +653 908
90853 +6Radiant / Side Pick / Dire -647 906
95652 +1First / Pick Order / Second -148 956
95648 -1Second / Pick Order / First +152 956
90647 -6Dire / Side Pick / Radiant +653 908
90853 +6Radiant / Side Pick / Dire -647 906
Default Win
Default Win
Execration
Name GP W% Rating
Nando.ph564501077
Kimo1049491038
Karl.260481027
Aaron-Yama2642982
Yaha6642943
Nando.ph565501066
Kimo1050491028
Karl.261481017
Aaron-Yama2741972
Yaha6742935
EVOS Esports
Name GP W% Rating
Whitemon87611096
Facehugger160591079
Vlaicu-Aurel255561077
iLlogic266551066
AVILLE269551065
Whitemon88611106
Facehugger161601089
Vlaicu-Aurel256561087
iLlogic267551076
AVILLE270561075
Min. OddsValue BetsMin. Odds
%Bet%Decimal
Kelly Bet Sizer
Bankroll $10,000 Fraction1/16
Bet Chosen Bookie Odds Model % Edge Bet Size +EV
Select a bet above to begin
Generated by esportsforecasts.com