2018 VCS Summer Season
Jul 21, 2018, 07:00
BaseSeries
SeriesBase
RatingW %W %Rating
837
10
90
1107
Cherry GamingBest of 3EVOS Esports
RatingW %Win?PickSideScoreMapScoreSidePickWin?W %Rating
848191st PickBlue 0Map 1 1Red2nd Pick811096
826152nd PickRed 0Map 2 1Blue1st Pick851125
GP W% Rating Adjustment Rating W% GP
Base Rating
Base Rating
48655 +11Blue / Side Pick / Red -1145 486
48745 -11Red / Side Pick / Blue +1155 487
Default Win
Default Win
Cherry Gaming
Name GP W% Rating
Heaven16355892
Clear.lol18937869
Ikaros.vn825828
Hari.lol2615807
Ynot714792
Heaven16454887
Clear.lol19037863
HanKayPROV
Ikaros.vn922823
Ynot813787
EVOS Esports
Name GP W% Rating
Stark.vn117681214
Slay167651148
Yi Jin66621118
RonOP78621069
Warzone18052998
Stark.vn118681219
Slay168651153
Yi Jin67631123
RonOP79621074
Warzone181521003
Min. OddsValue BetsMin. Odds
%Bet%Decimal
Kelly Bet Sizer
Bankroll $10,000 Fraction1/16
Bet Chosen Bookie Odds Model % Edge Bet Size +EV
Select a bet above to begin
Generated by esportsforecasts.com