2018 Heroes of the Storm Global Championship Phase #2 North America Pro League
Jul 14, 2018, 21:00
BaseSeries
SeriesBase
RatingW %W %Rating
972
25
75
1114
SimplicityBest of 5Team Octalysis
RatingW %Win?PickSideScoreMapScoreSidePickWin?W %Rating
972311st PickRed 0Map 1 1Blue2nd Pick691114
950251st PickRed 0Map 2 1Blue2nd Pick751142
932212nd PickRed 0Map 3 1Blue1st Pick791160
GP W% Rating Adjustment Rating W% GP
Base Rating
Base Rating
Base Rating
0 -11Series Factor +11 0
0 -21Series Factor +21 0
Default Win
Default Win
Default Win
Simplicity
Name GP W% Rating
k1pro70559995
KingCaffeine72560995
Zuna57262979
Hosty33846972
TigerJK37946921
k1pro70659984
KingCaffeine72660984
Zuna57362968
Hosty33946962
TigerJK38046912
k1pro70759975
KingCaffeine72760975
Zuna57462960
Hosty34046953
TigerJK38145904
Team Octalysis
Name GP W% Rating
Justingg346571139
Buds346571139
Prismaticism274591119
Goku455531112
YodaHotS307511090
Justingg347571150
Buds347571150
Prismaticism275591130
Goku456541122
YodaHotS308511101
Buds348571158
Justingg348571158
Prismaticism276591138
Goku457541131
YodaHotS309511109
Min. OddsValue BetsMin. Odds
%Bet%Decimal
Kelly Bet Sizer
Bankroll $10,000 Fraction1/16
Bet Chosen Bookie Odds Model % Edge Bet Size +EV
Select a bet above to begin
Generated by esportsforecasts.com