Dota 2 Summer Cup
Jul 12, 2018, 15:00
BaseSeries
SeriesBase
RatingW %W %Rating
1018
58
42
976
Akatsuki ClanBest of 3Backpacks
RatingW %Win?ScoreMapScoreWin?W %Rating
101856 1Map 1 044976
103962 0Map 2 138951
100953 1Map 3 047986
GP W% Rating Adjustment Rating W% GP
Base Rating
Base Rating
Base Rating
113352 +1First / Pick Order / Second -148 1133
113348 -1Second / Pick Order / First +152 1133
100147 -5Dire / Side Pick / Radiant +553 1000
100053 +5Radiant / Side Pick / Dire -547 1001
113352 +1First / Pick Order / Second -148 1133
113348 -1Second / Pick Order / First +152 1133
100147 -5Dire / Side Pick / Radiant +553 1000
100053 +5Radiant / Side Pick / Dire -547 1001
113352 +1First / Pick Order / Second -148 1133
113348 -1Second / Pick Order / First +152 1133
100147 -5Dire / Side Pick / Radiant +553 1000
100053 +5Radiant / Side Pick / Dire -547 1001
Default Win
Default Win
Default Win
Akatsuki Clan
Name GP W% Rating
Crystallize240521167
GeneRaL-qw750511166
Radek35601052
KaHT23340905
WhitePipo8230843
Crystallize241521177
GeneRaL-qw751511176
Radek36611063
KaHT23440916
WhitePipo8331854
Crystallize242521157
GeneRaL-qw752511156
Radek37591047
KaHT23540904
WhitePipo8431844
Backpacks
Name GP W% Rating
Sedoy1520531039
andycooTPROV
Dodjiee2650971
shak1136967
ARTES66749913
Sedoy1521531027
Dodjiee2748960
shak1233957
andycooT10PROV
ARTES66849904
Sedoy1522531042
andycooT250PROV
Dodjiee2850975
shak1338972
ARTES66949919
Min. OddsValue BetsMin. Odds
%Bet%Decimal
Kelly Bet Sizer
Bankroll $10,000 Fraction1/16
Bet Chosen Bookie Odds Model % Edge Bet Size +EV
Select a bet above to begin
Generated by esportsforecasts.com