2018 VCS Summer Season
Jul 12, 2018, 09:00
BaseSeries
SeriesBase
RatingW %W %Rating
1033
72
28
919
GIGABYTE MarinesBest of 3FTV Esports
RatingW %Win?ScoreMapScoreWin?W %Rating
103366 1Map 1 034919
105972 1Map 2 028893
GP W% Rating Adjustment Rating W% GP
Base Rating
Base Rating
40256 +13Blue / Side Pick / Red -1344 402
40244 -13Red / Side Pick / Blue +1356 402
40256 +13Blue / Side Pick / Red -1344 402
Default Win
Default Win
GIGABYTE Marines
Name GP W% Rating
Archie.lol332581097
Noway103561052
BlazeS106581015
Kiaya8631003
Spot.vn43581001
Archie.lol333581106
Noway104571061
BlazeS107581024
Kiaya9671011
Spot.vn44591010
FTV Esports
Name GP W% Rating
Victory.vn7458973
Taurus.lol6255959
Knight..3546892
Akeno8138889
Minas17550886
Victory.vn7557963
Taurus.lol6354950
Knight..3644884
Akeno8238880
Minas17649877
Min. OddsValue BetsMin. Odds
%Bet%Decimal
Kelly Bet Sizer
Bankroll $10,000 Fraction1/16
Bet Chosen Bookie Odds Model % Edge Bet Size +EV
Select a bet above to begin
Generated by esportsforecasts.com