2018 Challengers Korea (CK) Summer Season
Aug 24, 2018, 07:00
BaseSeries
SeriesBase
RatingW %W %Rating
976
48
52
983
Team BattleComicsBest of 3Winners
RatingW %Win?PickSideScoreMapScoreSidePickWin?W %Rating
967472nd PickRed 0Map 1 1Blue1st Pick53991
1019541st PickBlue 1Map 2 0Red2nd Pick46993
1023542nd PickRed 0Map 3 1Blue1st Pick46992
GP W% Rating Adjustment Rating W% GP
Base Rating
Base Rating
Base Rating
69346 -8Red / Side Pick / Blue +854 693
0 -6Series Factor +6 0
69454 +9Blue / Side Pick / Red -846 694
0 -0Series Factor +0 0
69546 -9Red / Side Pick / Blue +954 695
Default Win
Default Win
Default Win
Team BattleComics
Name GP W% Rating
Joker.kr74611037
Hollow.kr76621011
Dove.kr76621011
Soar11354985
Crush.kr10234847
OnFleek3100PROV
Joker.kr75601024
Dove.kr7761998
Hollow.kr7761998
Soar11454973
OnFleek4100PROV
Joker.kr76611036
Hollow.kr78621010
Dove.kr78621010
Soar11554985
Winners
Name GP W% Rating
Malrang108501058
Riris91491019
Lucifer147461017
Hybrid.kr6850931
Lucete.lol2241898
Malrang109501070
Riris92501031
Lucifer148461029
Hybrid.kr6951943
Lucete.lol2343911
Malrang110501056
Riris93491018
Lucifer149461017
Hybrid.kr7050932
Lucete.lol2442901
Min. OddsValue BetsMin. Odds
%Bet%Decimal
Kelly Bet Sizer
Bankroll $10,000 Fraction1/16
Bet Chosen Bookie Odds Model % Edge Bet Size +EV
Select a bet above to begin
Generated by esportsforecasts.com