2018 CBLOL Winter Season
Jun 30, 2018, 16:00
BaseSeries
SeriesBase
RatingW %W %Rating
1091
56
44
1059
KaBuM! e-SportsBest of 3Vivo Keyd
RatingW %Win?ScoreMapScoreWin?W %Rating
109155 0Map 1 1451059
107049 1Map 2 0511080
109054 1Map 3 0461060
GP W% Rating Adjustment Rating W% GP
Base Rating
Base Rating
Base Rating
0 +10Blue / Side Pick / Red -10 0
0 -10Red / Side Pick / Blue +10 0
0 -7Series Factor +7 0
0 +10Blue / Side Pick / Red -10 0
0 -10Red / Side Pick / Blue +10 0
0 -0Series Factor +0 0
0 +10Blue / Side Pick / Red -10 0
0 -10Red / Side Pick / Blue +10 0
Default Win
Default Win
Default Win
KaBuM! e-Sports
Name GP W% Rating
Riyev37621110
Titan.br42621108
Dynquedo41611096
Zantins73511072
Ranger55551072
Riyev38611095
Titan.br43601093
Dynquedo42601082
Zantins74501058
Ranger56541058
Riyev39621109
Titan.br44611106
Dynquedo43601095
Zantins75511071
Ranger57541071
Vivo Keyd
Name GP W% Rating
Tockers136611075
Yang136611071
Jockster134601058
micaO134601058
Revolta147591032
Tockers137611090
Yang137611086
Jockster135611073
micaO135611073
Revolta148591046
Tockers138611076
Yang138611072
micaO136601059
Jockster136601059
Revolta149581033
Min. OddsValue BetsMin. Odds
%Bet%Decimal
Kelly Bet Sizer
Bankroll $10,000 Fraction1/16
Bet Chosen Bookie Odds Model % Edge Bet Size +EV
Select a bet above to begin
Generated by esportsforecasts.com