LCL Open Cup 2018
Jun 23, 2018, 14:00
BaseSeries
SeriesBase
RatingW %W %Rating
983
49
51
989
Team JustBest of 3RoX
RatingW %Win?ScoreMapScoreWin?W %Rating
98349 1Map 1 051989
100355 0Map 2 145965
98149 1Map 3 051991
GP W% Rating Adjustment Rating W% GP
Base Rating
Base Rating
Base Rating
0 +12Blue / Side Pick / Red -12 0
0 -12Red / Side Pick / Blue +12 0
0 +7Series Factor -7 0
0 +12Blue / Side Pick / Red -12 0
0 -12Red / Side Pick / Blue +12 0
0 -1Series Factor +1 0
0 +12Blue / Side Pick / Red -12 0
0 -12Red / Side Pick / Blue +12 0
Default Win
Default Win
Default Win
Team Just
Name GP W% Rating
LEKCyCC21571075
Kinzu34501039
Taikki5248949
Paranoia.ua6439934
Atom5551927
LEKCyCC22591088
Kinzu35511053
Taikki5349962
Paranoia.ua6540947
Atom5652941
LEKCyCC23571071
Kinzu36501036
Taikki5448948
Paranoia.ua6639934
Atom5751928
RoX
Name GP W% Rating
Gadget23611092
Zanzarah48601080
Saviour18561001
mumus100333PROV
Try.kr1724827
Gadget24581075
Zanzarah49591064
Saviour1953988
mumus100425PROV
Try.kr1822818
Gadget25601089
Zanzarah50601078
Saviour20551002
mumus100540PROV
Try.kr1926833
Min. OddsValue BetsMin. Odds
%Bet%Decimal
Kelly Bet Sizer
Bankroll $10,000 Fraction1/16
Bet Chosen Bookie Odds Model % Edge Bet Size +EV
Select a bet above to begin
Generated by esportsforecasts.com