joinDOTA League Season 12 Playoffs
Apr 06, 2018, 23:00
BaseSeries
SeriesBase
RatingW %W %Rating
1072
64
36
997
CESBest of 3Wheel Whreck While Whistling
RatingW %Win?PickSideScoreMapScoreSidePickWin?W %Rating
1077621st PickRadiant 1Map 1 0Dire2nd Pick38993
1086642nd PickDire 1Map 2 0Radiant1st Pick36983
GP W% Rating Adjustment Rating W% GP
Base Rating
Base Rating
0 -0First / Pick Order / Second -0 0
0 +5Radiant / Side Pick / Dire -4 0
0 +9Series Factor -9 0
0 -0Second / Pick Order / First +0 0
0 -5Dire / Side Pick / Radiant +5 0
Default Win
Default Win
CES
Name GP W% Rating
Sneyking1086551280
Kitrak109551062
iAnnihilate215531047
waytosexy1108531024
mario-13146955
Sneyking1087551289
Kitrak110551072
iAnnihilate216531056
waytosexy1109531034
mario-13246965
Wheel Whreck While Whistling
Name GP W% Rating
FrancisLee456511089
Newsham380451058
DurpDurp48449987
BriinK3017863
FrancisLee457511078
Newsham381451047
DurpDurp48549978
BriinK3116856
Min. OddsValue BetsMin. Odds
%Bet%Decimal
Kelly Bet Sizer
Bankroll $10,000 Fraction1/16
Bet Chosen Bookie Odds Model % Edge Bet Size +EV
Select a bet above to begin
Generated by esportsforecasts.com