2018 CBLOL Summer Season
Mar 03, 2018, 16:00
BaseSeries
SeriesBase
RatingW %W %Rating
1057
54
46
1037
INTZ e-SportsBest of 3RED Canids
RatingW %Win?PickSideScoreMapScoreSidePickWin?W %Rating
1046502nd PickRed 0Map 1 1Blue1st Pick501048
1049511st PickBlue 1Map 2 0Red2nd Pick491045
105753 0Map 3 1471037
GP W% Rating Adjustment Rating W% GP
Base Rating
Base Rating
Base Rating
0 -11Red / Side Pick / Blue +11 0
0 -6Series Factor +6 0
0 +11Blue / Side Pick / Red -11 0
0 -0Series Factor +0 0
0 +11Blue / Side Pick / Red -11 0
0 -11Red / Side Pick / Blue +11 0
Default Win
Default Win
Default Win
INTZ e-Sports
Name GP W% Rating
Absolut50621116
Shini.br82631085
Ziriguidun73601053
Envy.br34651031
Ayel69541005
Absolut51611102
Shini.br83631072
Ziriguidun74591040
Envy.br35631019
Ayel7053994
Absolut52621115
Shini.br84631084
Ziriguidun75601053
Envy.br36641032
Ayel71541006
RED Canids
Name GP W% Rating
Winged171541093
cabuloso37681069
LEP77521059
SacyR4848985
Sky.1947982
Winged172541105
cabuloso38681082
LEP78531072
SacyR4949998
Sky.2050995
Winged173541091
cabuloso39671068
LEP79521059
SacyR5048987
Sky.2148984
Min. OddsValue BetsMin. Odds
%Bet%Decimal
Kelly Bet Sizer
Bankroll $10,000 Fraction1/16
Bet Chosen Bookie Odds Model % Edge Bet Size +EV
Select a bet above to begin
Generated by esportsforecasts.com