2018 Vietnam Championship Series (VCS) - Spring Season
Feb 02, 2018, 12:00
BaseSeries
SeriesBase
RatingW %W %Rating
1081
53
47
1066
EVOS EsportsBest of 3GIGABYTE Marines
RatingW %Win?PickSideScoreMapScoreSidePickWin?W %Rating
1092551st PickBlue 1Map 1 0Purple2nd Pick451055
1088552nd PickPurple 1Map 2 0Blue1st Pick451055
GP W% Rating Adjustment Rating W% GP
Base Rating
Base Rating
0 +11Blue / Side Pick / Red -11 0
0 +6Series Factor -6 0
0 -11Red / Side Pick / Blue +11 0
Default Win
Default Win
EVOS Esports
Name GP W% Rating
Stark.vn61741252
Slay108681165
Yi Jin7861108
RonOP19681020
Warzone12148897
Stark.vn62741263
Slay109681176
Yi Jin8881120
RonOP20701031
Warzone12248909
GIGABYTE Marines
Name GP W% Rating
Archie.lol287591204
Zeros4100PROV
Zeroday50601074
Noway60571053
Kriss1450886
Archie.lol288581189
Zeros580PROV
Zeroday51591062
Noway61561042
Kriss1547878
Min. OddsValue BetsMin. Odds
%Bet%Decimal
Kelly Bet Sizer
Bankroll $10,000 Fraction1/16
Bet Chosen Bookie Odds Model % Edge Bet Size +EV
Select a bet above to begin
Generated by esportsforecasts.com