2017 Vietnam Championship Series A Spring (VCS)
Feb 16, 2017, 10:00
BaseSeries
SeriesBase
RatingW %W %Rating
PROV
--
--
990
Next Gen EsportsBest of 3GIGABYTE Marines
RatingW %Win?ScoreMapScoreWin?W %Rating
PROV 0Map 1 1990
PROV 0Map 2 1997
GP W% Rating Adjustment Rating W% GP
Base Rating
Base Rating
0 -7Series Factor +7 0
Default Win
Default Win
Next Gen Esports
Name GP W% Rating
GIGABYTE Marines
Name GP W% Rating
Levi.lol55551057
Optimus.lol181591000
Archie.lol21053973
Slay3650935
Levi.lol56551057
Optimus.lol182591000
Archie.lol21153973
Slay3751935
Min. OddsValue BetsMin. Odds
%Bet%Decimal
Kelly Bet Sizer
Bankroll $10,000 Fraction1/16
Bet Chosen Bookie Odds Model % Edge Bet Size +EV
Select a bet above to begin
Generated by esportsforecasts.com