2017 Vietnam Championship Series A Summer (VCS)
Jun 28, 2017, 12:00
BaseSeries
SeriesBase
RatingW %W %Rating
1108
76
24
963
GIGABYTE MarinesBest of 3UTM Esports
RatingW %Win?ScoreMapScoreWin?W %Rating
110870 1Map 1 030963
112072 1Map 2 028951
GP W% Rating Adjustment Rating W% GP
Base Rating
Base Rating
0 +4Series Factor -4 0
Default Win
Default Win
GIGABYTE Marines
Name GP W% Rating
Stark.vn32591160
Levi.lol98601146
Optimus.lol224601103
Archie.lol253551082
Slay79591052
Stark.vn33611168
Levi.lol99611154
Optimus.lol225601110
Archie.lol254561090
Slay80601060
UTM Esports
Name GP W% Rating
Hope.vn74581000
HyoJin5756973
BlazeS4154957
Tarzan.vn8757952
BeeOne6455935
Hope.vn7557992
HyoJin5855965
BlazeS4252950
Tarzan.vn8857945
BeeOne6554928
Min. OddsValue BetsMin. Odds
%Bet%Decimal
Kelly Bet Sizer
Bankroll $10,000 Fraction1/16
Bet Chosen Bookie Odds Model % Edge Bet Size +EV
Select a bet above to begin
Generated by esportsforecasts.com