joinDOTA League Season 11 SEA Group Stage
Nov 24, 2017, 23:00
BaseSeries
SeriesBase
RatingW %W %Rating
1036
62
38
953
WarriorsGaming.UnityBest of 2Rex Regum Qeon
RatingW %Win?ScoreMapScoreWin?W %Rating
103662 1Map 1 038953
105567 0Map 2 133935
GP W% Rating Adjustment Rating W% GP
Base Rating
Base Rating
0 +9Series Factor -9 0
Default Win
Default Win
WarriorsGaming.Unity
Name GP W% Rating
Velo321501076
xNova-348551063
Meracle-1109521046
AfrOmoush104581021
Feero-Bakemono19546979
Velo322501085
xNova-349551072
Meracle-1110531055
AfrOmoush105581030
Feero-Bakemono19646988
Rex Regum Qeon
Name GP W% Rating
Xepher29644970
Yabyooo29944945
Koala46342934
Xepher29744960
Yabyooo30044935
Koala46442925
Min. OddsValue BetsMin. Odds
%Bet%Decimal
Kelly Bet Sizer
Bankroll $10,000 Fraction1/16
Bet Chosen Bookie Odds Model % Edge Bet Size +EV
Select a bet above to begin
Generated by esportsforecasts.com