IEM Season IX - Cologne
Dec 21, 2014, 16:00
BaseSeries
SeriesBase
RatingW %W %Rating
980
46
54
998
Counter Logic Gaming LoLBest of 5Gambit eSports
RatingW %Win?PickSideScoreMapScoreSidePickWin?W %Rating
989501st PickBlue 0Map 1 1Purple2nd Pick50990
953402nd PickPurple 0Map 2 1Blue1st Pick601026
954401st PickBlue 1Map 3 0Purple2nd Pick601024
960422nd PickPurple 0Map 4 1Blue1st Pick581019
GP W% Rating Adjustment Rating W% GP
Base Rating
Base Rating
Base Rating
Base Rating
0 +9Side Pick 0
0 -6Series Factor +6 0
0 -8Side Pick 0
0 -12Series Factor +12 0
0 +9Side Pick 0
0 -4Series Factor +4 0
0 -9Side Pick 0
Default Win
Default Win
Default Win
Default Win
Counter Logic Gaming LoL
Name GP W% Rating
Doublelift213501045
Darshan242461028
LiNk154511018
Aphromoo191501010
Thinkcard1331820
Doublelift214501030
Darshan243461014
LiNk155501004
Aphromoo19250996
Thinkcard1429811
Doublelift215501018
Darshan244451003
LiNk15650993
Aphromoo19350985
Thinkcard1527804
Doublelift216501034
Darshan245461018
LiNk157501008
Aphromoo194501000
Thinkcard1631820
Gambit eSports
Name GP W% Rating
Diamondprox258601046
P1noy17651026
EDward238591017
niQ5542976
Cabochard729930
Diamondprox259601059
P1noy18671039
EDward239591030
niQ5643989
Cabochard838943
Diamondprox260601070
P1noy19681049
EDward240601040
niQ57441000
Cabochard944953
Diamondprox261601052
P1noy20651033
EDward241591024
niQ5843985
Cabochard1040940
Min. OddsValue BetsMin. Odds
%Bet%Decimal
Kelly Bet Sizer
Bankroll $10,000 Fraction1/16
Bet Chosen Bookie Odds Model % Edge Bet Size +EV
Select a bet above to begin
Generated by esportsforecasts.com