EPICENTER 2017 - Qualifiers
May 13, 2017, 17:00
BaseSeries
SeriesBase
RatingW %W %Rating
1268
49
51
1267
Natus VincereBest of 3Vega Squadron
RatingW %Win?PickSideScoreMapScoreSidePickWin?W %Rating
1265492nd PickRadiant 1Map 1 0Dire1st Pick511270
1290562nd PickRadiant 0Map 2 1Dire1st Pick441245
1262492nd PickRadiant 1Map 3 0Dire1st Pick511273
GP W% Rating Adjustment Rating W% GP
Base Rating
Base Rating
Base Rating
0 -2Pick Order 0
0 -0Side Pick 0
0 +12Series Factor -12 0
0 -2Pick Order 0
0 -0Side Pick 0
0 -1Series Factor +1 0
0 -2Pick Order 0
0 -0Side Pick 0
Natus Vincere
Name GP W% Rating
Pajkatt1017541319
Dendi1485601291
GeneRaL-qw477521270
Biver349561251
SoNNeikO739501212
Pajkatt1018541332
Dendi1486601304
GeneRaL-qw478521282
Biver350561263
SoNNeikO740501224
Pajkatt1019541317
Dendi1487601289
GeneRaL-qw479521268
Biver351561250
SoNNeikO741501212
Vega Squadron
Name GP W% Rating
Silent.1545611305
ALOHADANCE929561280
AFTERLIFE746531267
CeMaTheSlayeR1008541262
God.1411511223
Silent.1546611292
ALOHADANCE930551267
AFTERLIFE747531255
CeMaTheSlayeR1009541249
God.1412511211
Silent.1547611305
ALOHADANCE931561281
AFTERLIFE748531269
CeMaTheSlayeR1010541263
God.1413511225
Min. OddsValue BetsMin. Odds
%Bet%Decimal
Kelly Bet Sizer
Bankroll $10,000 Fraction1/16
Bet Chosen Bookie Odds Model % Edge Bet Size +EV
Select a bet above to begin
Generated by esportsforecasts.com