EPICENTER 2017 - Qualifiers
May 11, 2017, 15:15
BaseSeries
SeriesBase
RatingW %W %Rating
1192
71
29
1071
Vega SquadronBest of 3Effect
RatingW %Win?PickSideScoreMapScoreSidePickWin?W %Rating
1190662nd PickRadiant 1Map 1 0Dire1st Pick341073
1210711st PickDire 1Map 2 0Radiant2nd Pick291053
GP W% Rating Adjustment Rating W% GP
Base Rating
Base Rating
0 -2Pick Order 0
0 +1Side Pick 0
0 +8Series Factor -8 0
0 +2Pick Order 0
0 -1Side Pick 0
Default Win
Default Win
Vega Squadron
Name GP W% Rating
Silent.1534611230
ALOHADANCE918551205
AFTERLIFE735531192
CeMaTheSlayeR997541187
God.1400511147
Silent.1535611238
ALOHADANCE919551213
AFTERLIFE736531200
CeMaTheSlayeR998541195
God.1401511155
Effect
Name GP W% Rating
Sedoy1364541087
Afoninje657551079
Shachlo978491076
RodjER451461067
ArsZeeqq573541048
Sedoy1365541079
Afoninje658551070
Shachlo979491068
RodjER452461059
ArsZeeqq574541040
Min. OddsValue BetsMin. Odds
%Bet%Decimal
Kelly Bet Sizer
Bankroll $10,000 Fraction1/16
Bet Chosen Bookie Odds Model % Edge Bet Size +EV
Select a bet above to begin
Generated by esportsforecasts.com