DreamLeague Season 7
May 09, 2017, 19:00
BaseSeries
SeriesBase
RatingW %W %Rating
1232
32
68
1366
Vega SquadronBest of 2Team Liquid
RatingW %Win?PickSideScoreMapScoreSidePickWin?W %Rating
1235321st PickRadiant 0Map 1 1Dire2nd Pick681363
1219281st PickRadiant 1Map 2 0Dire2nd Pick721379
GP W% Rating Adjustment Rating W% GP
Base Rating
Base Rating
0 +2Pick Order 0
0 +1Side Pick 0
0 -8Series Factor +8 0
0 +2Pick Order 0
0 +1Side Pick 0
Default Win
Default Win
Vega Squadron
Name GP W% Rating
Silent.1524611275
ALOHADANCE908551246
AFTERLIFE725531232
CeMaTheSlayeR987541226
God.1390511181
Silent.1525611267
ALOHADANCE909551238
AFTERLIFE726531224
CeMaTheSlayeR988541218
God.1391511174
Team Liquid
Name GP W% Rating
Miracle-488641426
Matumbaman741571399
KuroKy-1511641395
MinD_ContRoL645621382
GH137591237
Miracle-489641434
Matumbaman742571407
KuroKy-1512641402
MinD_ContRoL646631390
GH138591244
Min. OddsValue BetsMin. Odds
%Bet%Decimal
Kelly Bet Sizer
Bankroll $10,000 Fraction1/16
Bet Chosen Bookie Odds Model % Edge Bet Size +EV
Select a bet above to begin
Generated by esportsforecasts.com