Shu's Money Crew EUShu's Money Crew EU1007
NameGPW%Rating
Molf1g116481103
Obling131441042
Polly.ow53551038
BarBieQ913062471035
Jklol2144481021
Slur44481021
Mauz.eu16743955
GustavOW17937912
Team Performance by Map
Map W% GP Rating
Blizzard World61 3+7
Dorado38 2-5
Eichenwalde0 2-27
Hanamura4 2-20
Hollywood18 1-21
Horizon Lunar Colony58 3+12
Ilios95 2+21
Junkertown59 3+12
King's Row21 2-26
Lijiang Tower75 2+21
Nepal59 3+9
Numbani70 2-3
Oasis2 2-19
Rialto40 3-11
Route 6637 1-18
Temple of Anubis56 1-13
Volskaya Industries53 3+3
Watchpoint: Gibraltar100 1-10

Shu's Money Crew EU - Series History

Esports Forecasts
DateEventRatingW%W%OpponentRating
Apr 19Overwatch Cont1037280 — 372British Hurricane1156
Apr 18Overwatch Cont1006623 — 138One.PoinT944
Apr 12Overwatch Cont972363 — 164Samsung Morning Stars1054
Apr 04Overwatch Cont908454 — 055Eternal Academy943
Mar 29Overwatch Cont926110 — 389Team Gigantti1207
Mar 21Overwatch Cont938471 — 253One.PoinT956
Mar 15Overwatch Cont1025360 — 464Angry Titans1117
Mar 07Overwatch Cont973604 — 040Young and Beautiful906
Feb 28Overwatch Cont990500 — 450British Hurricane990
Feb 16Overwatch Cont1022461 — 354Novus Ordo Seclorum1043
Feb 15Overwatch Cont991543 — 146Orgless and Hungry967
Feb 14Overwatch ContPROV--2 — 1--Young and Beautiful878
Feb 10Overwatch ContPROV--3 — 2--Outta My Game904
Feb 08Overwatch Cont960480 — 152HSL eSports964
Jan 09Overwatch Cont1043330 — 367Samsung Morning Stars1144
Dec 17Overwatch Cont1044733 — 127Orgless and Hungry907
Dec 09Overwatch Cont1016613 — 139We Have Org947
Dec 03Overwatch Cont967301 — 270British Hurricane1098
Nov 25Overwatch ContPROV--3 — 1--Angry Titans1191
Nov 19Overwatch ContPROV--0 — 4--One.PoinT1007
Nov 10Angry Cup976712 — 229We Have Org860
Nov 10Angry Cup923484 — 052Bazooka Puppiez936
Nov 10Angry Cup937462 — 254Samsung Morning Stars964
Nov 10Angry Cup911192 — 281Winstrike Team1122
Oct 28Overwatch Cont919733 — 227Wind and Rain773
Oct 27Overwatch Cont877503 — 150Osh-Tekk Warriors877
Oct 20Overwatch Cont886251 — 375British Hurricane1032
Oct 19Overwatch Cont920542 — 346HSL eSports899
Oct 14Overwatch Cont982721 — 328We Have Org842
Oct 13Overwatch Cont955533 — 247Bazooka Puppiez938
Sep 30Open Division PROV--4 — 0--Operation Spawn CampPROV
Sep 30Open Division PROV--3 — 0--Operation Spawn CampPROV
Sep 29Open Division PROV--3 — 1--LoliEsports1000
Sep 29Open Division PROV--3 — 1--C8H11NO2PROV
Sep 29Open Division PROV--3 — 0--Osh-Tekk WarriorsPROV