Shu's Money Crew EUShu's Money Crew EU959
NameGPW%Rating
Shock.hr13461080
Zeal.uk18391055
BarBieQ913018391055
Mauz.eu12542986
Trispear13141972
Kolsti29657930
Izzy577243785
Team Performance by Map
Map W% GP Rating
Blizzard World100 1-7
Dorado58 3+13
Eichenwalde94 1-7
Hanamura34 2-3
Hollywood12 2-36
Horizon Lunar Colony26 3-3
Ilios80 1+3
Junkertown52 0-7
King's Row37 1-20
Lijiang Tower78 2+15
Nepal0 1-10
Numbani0 3-30
Oasis100 1+12
Rialto0 1-25
Route 660 1-14
Temple of Anubis38 1-17
Volskaya Industries0 1-12
Watchpoint: Gibraltar6 0-7

Shu's Money Crew EU - Series History

Esports Forecasts
DateEventRatingW%W%OpponentRating
Jan 09Overwatch Cont1045330 — 367Samsung Morning Stars1143
Dec 17Overwatch Cont1044733 — 127Orgless and Hungry907
Dec 09Overwatch Cont1019613 — 139We Have Org949
Dec 03Overwatch Cont969311 — 269British Hurricane1097
Nov 25Overwatch ContPROV--3 — 1--Angry Titans1188
Nov 19Overwatch ContPROV--0 — 4--One.PoinT1007
Nov 10Angry Cup976712 — 229We Have Org860
Nov 10Angry Cup923484 — 052Bazooka Puppiez936
Nov 10Angry Cup937462 — 254Samsung Morning Stars964
Nov 10Angry Cup911192 — 281Winstrike Team1122
Oct 28Overwatch Cont919733 — 227Tea & Biscuits773
Oct 27Overwatch Cont877503 — 150Osh-Tekk Warriors877
Oct 20Overwatch Cont886251 — 375British Hurricane1032
Oct 19Overwatch Cont920542 — 346HSL eSports899
Oct 14Overwatch Cont982721 — 328We Have Org842
Oct 13Overwatch Cont955533 — 247Bazooka Puppiez938
Sep 30Open Division PROV--4 — 0--Operation Spawn CampPROV
Sep 30Open Division PROV--3 — 0--Operation Spawn CampPROV
Sep 29Open Division PROV--3 — 1--LoliEsports1000
Sep 29Open Division PROV--3 — 1--C8H11NO2PROV
Sep 29Open Division PROV--3 — 0--Osh-Tekk WarriorsPROV